Résultats Séniors/

Retrouvez ici tous les résultats des équipes Séniors de l'USN Spay

Equipe A - R2 J10

MAREUIL/LAY SC 2 - 1 USN SPAY

19/01/2020

Equipe B - R3 J10

USN SPAY B 4 - 1 AUBIGNY US

19/01/2020

Equipe C - D3 J10

VILLAINES-MALICORNE 1 - 2 USN SPAY C

19/01/2020

Equipe D - D4 J10

USN SPAY D 0 - 0 FILLE/SARTHE SP.

19/01/2020

Equipe B - R3 J9

LA SUZE 3 - 4 USN SPAY

12/01/2020

Equipe A - R2 J9

USN SPAY 1 - 2 ST-LUCE/LOIRE US

15/12/2019

Equipe B - R3 J9

LA SUZE - Rep. - USN SPAY

15/12/2019

Equipe D - D4 J9

ST PAVACE AS 0 - 2 USN SPAY D

15/12/2019

Equipe A - R2 J8

LA SUZE FC 3 - 2 USN SPAY

01/12/2019

Equipe B - R3 J8

USN SPAY B 6 - 4 LA ROCHE /YON ROBRET

01/12/2019

Equipe C - D3 J8

AUVERS POILLE UC 3 - 5 USN SPAY C

01/12/2019

Equipe D - D4 J8

USN SPAY D 14 - 1 LE MANS RCU

01/12/2019

Equipe A - R2 J7

USN SPAY 2 - 0 LA CHAPELLE /ERD

24/11/2019

Equipe B - R3 J7

LA CHAPELLE BM USLD 3 - 2 USN SPAY B

24/11/2019

Equipe C - D3 J7

USN SPAY C 7 - 0 CROSMIERES US

24/11/2019

Equipe D - D4 J6

ST GEORGE PRUILLE - Rep. - USN SPAY D

24/11/2019

Equipe A - Coupe Pays de Loire Tour 6

TIERCE CHEFFES AS 4 - 1 USN SPAY

17/11/2019

Equipe C - Coupe District Tour 5

LE MANS INTER 5 - 1 USN SPAY C

17/11/2019

Equipe D - Ch. du District J5

USN SPAY D 4 - 1 PARCE CS

17/11/2019

Equipe A - R2 J6

ST-PIERRE MONTREV 0 - 0 USN SPAY

10/11/2019

Equipe B - R3 J6

USN SPAY B 1 - 6 REZÉ AEPR

10/11/2019

Equipe C - D3 J6

SOLESMES JS - Rep. - USN SPAY C

10/11/2019

Equipe D - D4 J6

USN SPAY D 2 - 3 LE MANS UNION SUD

10/11/2019

Equipe A - R2 J5

PORNIC FOOT 0 - 1 USN SPAY

03/11/2019

Equipe B - R3 J5

USN SPAY B 3 - 0 BOUAYE FC

03/11/2019

Equipe C - D3 J5

JUIGNE AS - Rep. - USN SPAY C

03/11/2019

Equipe D - D4 J5

USN SPAY D 7 - 1 ST OUEN-ST BIEZ

03/11/2019

Equipe A - Coupe Pays de Loire Tour 5

USN SPAY 2 - 1 SAUMUR BAYARD AS

27/10/2019

Equipe C - Coupe District Tour 4

USN SPAY C 4 - 3 ST CORNEILLE FC

27/10/2019

Equipe D - Challenge District J4

USN SPAY D 4 - 0 VION US

27/10/2019

Equipe A - R2 J4

USN SPAY 2 - 2 LUCON FC

20/10/2019

Equipe B - R3 J4

LA ROCHE /YON 2 - 2 USN SPAY B

20/10/2019

Equipe C - D3 J4

USN SPAY C 4 - 2 LA CHAPELLE D'ALIGNE

20/10/2019

Equipe D - D4 J2

USN SPAY D 7 - 1 LAIGNE-ST GERVAIS

06/10/2019

Equipe A - Coupe Pays de Loire Tour 4

STE OSMANE ASE 1 - 5 USN SPAY

13/10/2019

Equipe C - Coupe District Tour 3

LOUPLANDE FC 0 - 3 USN SPAY C

13/10/2019

Equipe D - Challenge District J3

VILAINES-MALICORNE 0 - 2 USN SPAY D

13/10/2019

Equipe A - R2 J3

LA ROCHE /YON 2 - 0 USN SPAY

06/10/2019

Equipe B - R3 J3

USN SPAY B 3 - 0 LE MANS GLONNIERES

06/10/2019

Equipe C - D3 J3

MEZERAY AS 0 - 1 USN SPAY C

06/10/2019

Equipe D - D4 J2

USN SPAY D 7 - 1 LAIGNE-ST GERVAIS

06/10/2019

Equipe A - CDF Tour 4

ST DENIS CHEVASSE ES 2 - 1 USN SPAY

29/09/2019

Equipe C - Coupe District Tour 2

USN SPAY C 5 - 3 SARGE AS

29/09/2019

Equipe D - Challenge J2

ETIVAL AS 3 (2) - (3) 3 USN SPAY D

29/09/2019

Equipe A - R2 J2

USN SPAY 2 - 2 TRELAZÉ FE

22/09/2019

Equipe B - R3 J2

LA MONTAGNE FC 3 - 4 USN SPAY B

22/09/2019

Equipe C - D3 J2

USN SPAY C 2 - 1 BAZOUGES-CRE US

22/09/2019

Equipe D - D4 J2

LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN AS 1 - 1 USN SPAY D

22/09/2019

Equipe A - CDF Tour 3

USN SPAY 2 (5) - (4) 2 CS CHANGÉ

15/09/2019

Equipe C - Coupe du District Tour 1

ECOMMOY FC 1 - 2 USN SPAY C

15/09/2019

Equipe A - R2 J1

ECOMMOY FC 1 - 2 USN SPAY
Buts de : M.Coeuret et T.Wents

08/09/2019

Equipe B - R3 J1

USN SPAY B 4 - 1 LA CHAIZE LE VIC FEC

08/09/2019

Equipe C - D3 J1

PARCE CS 1 - 2 USN SPAY C
Buts de : T.Legendre et S.Kharchenko

08/09/2019

Equipe A - CDF Tour 2

MANSIGNÉ US 2 - 4 USN SPAY

01/09/2019